Is Furmano's Petite Diced Tomatoes, 14.5 oz, Can Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DICED TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, SEA SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, AND CITRIC ACID.
Check Furmano's Petite Diced Tomatoes, 14.5 oz, Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Furmano's Petite Diced Tomatoes, 14.5 oz, Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Furmano's Petite Diced Tomatoes, 14.5 oz, Can is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


