Is Furmano's? Tomato Sauce 28 oz. Can Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Concentrate (Water, Tomato Paste), Sea Salt, Salt, Spices, Garlic Powder, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Tomato Concentrate (Water, Tomato Paste), Natural Flavor
Check Furmano's? Tomato Sauce 28 oz. Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Furmano's? Tomato Sauce 28 oz. Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Furmano's? Tomato Sauce 28 oz. Can is available at 3 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterWalmart
About this product
Sauce · Can
Flavor
AcidicSavoryGarlicky
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


