Is Fusco Rigatoni Giganti, 17.6-Ounces (Pack of 6) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Durum Wheat Semolina, Niacin, Iron Lactate, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid
Check Fusco Rigatoni Giganti, 17.6-Ounces (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fusco Rigatoni Giganti, 17.6-Ounces (Pack of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fusco Rigatoni Giganti, 17.6-Ounces (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


