Is FUSED ACAI+GUARANA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WILD-HARVESTED ORGANIC ACAI, ORGANIC GUARANA EXTRACT*, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, CITRIC ACID.
Check FUSED ACAI+GUARANA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FUSED ACAI+GUARANA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Brookside Acai with Blueberry Flavors Dark Chocolate - 7oz
Brookside Dark Chocolate Acai with Blueberry 2 Pounds Resealable Bag [Misc.]
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced XXX Acai Blueberry Pomegranate - 20 Fl. Oz.
Tattooed Chef Organic Acai Bowl, Frozen (4 ct.)
Sambazon Amazon Superberry Acai Bowl
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie


