Is FUSED ACAI+GUARANA Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WILD-HARVESTED ORGANIC ACAI, ORGANIC GUARANA EXTRACT*, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, CITRIC ACID.
Check FUSED ACAI+GUARANA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FUSED ACAI+GUARANA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Brookside Acai with Blueberry Flavors Dark Chocolate - 7oz
Brookside Dark Chocolate Acai with Blueberry 2 Pounds Resealable Bag [Misc.]
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced XXX Acai Blueberry Pomegranate - 20 Fl. Oz.
Sambazon Amazon Superberry Acai Bowl
Starbucks Pink Drink Strawberry Acai Coconut Milk
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie


