Is Fused Sweet & Sour Stir Fry Sauce 115g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Honey, Rice Vinegar, Tomato Paste, Pineapple Purée, Ginger Purée, Cornflour, Salt, Garlic Purée, Onion Powder, Ground Ginger, Ground Garlic, Paprika Extract
Check Fused Sweet & Sour Stir Fry Sauce 115g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fused Sweet & Sour Stir Fry Sauce 115g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SweetSourTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
Stir FryDippingCookingMarinading


