Is Fused Sweet & Sour Stir Fry Sauce 115g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Honey, Rice Vinegar, Tomato Paste, Pineapple Purée, Ginger Purée, Cornflour, Salt, Garlic Purée, Onion Powder, Ground Ginger, Ground Garlic, Paprika Extract

Check Fused Sweet & Sour Stir Fry Sauce 115g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SweetSourTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
Stir FryDippingCookingMarinading