Is Fushi Really Good Stretch Mark Oil Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- organic wheatgerm
- triticum vulgare
organic wheatgerm
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Sweet Almond Oil (Prunus dulcis) with triple infused Organic Tulsi Serum (Ocimum Sanctum), Organic Rosehip Seed (Rosa damascena), Baobab Seed Oil (Adansonia digitata), Organic Wheatgerm (Triticum Vulgare), Organic Avocado (Persea Americana), Organic Pomegranate Seed Oil (Punica Granatum), Grapefruit Seed Oil (Citrus paradisii), Vitamin E (D-Mixed tocopherols).
Check Fushi Really Good Stretch Mark Oil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fushi Really Good Stretch Mark Oil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fushi Really Good Stretch Mark Oil is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Oil · Bottle


