Is Fushi Wellbeing Ghee Clarified Butter, O Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Organic Ghee (Clarified Butter), Vegetarian No Added Flavourings, Or Colourings, Allergens: Derived ! Nutritional Information Typical Value Per 100G 20G Serving Provides

Check Fushi Wellbeing Ghee Clarified Butter, O against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
ButteryNutty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryGarnishing