Is Fusia Ramen Broth Oat Free?

Ingredients
CHICKEN BROTH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SEA SALT, SUGAR, GINGER PUREE (GINGER, WATER), ONION JUICE CONCENTRATE, ANCHOVY PASTE (CURED ANCHOVIES, SALT, WATER), YEAST, SESAME OIL, CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE, CHICKEN FAT, YEAST EXTRACT, TAMARI SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, SALT, ALCOHOL), SALT, SEAWEED POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR, MUSHROOM POWDER. CONTAINS: ANCHOVY, SESAME, SOY.
Check Fusia Ramen Broth against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fusia Ramen Broth in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid


