Is Fusia Ramen Broth Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHICKEN BROTH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SEA SALT, SUGAR, GINGER PUREE (GINGER, WATER), ONION JUICE CONCENTRATE, ANCHOVY PASTE (CURED ANCHOVIES, SALT, WATER), YEAST, SESAME OIL, CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE, CHICKEN FAT, YEAST EXTRACT, TAMARI SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, SALT, ALCOHOL), SALT, SEAWEED POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR, MUSHROOM POWDER. CONTAINS: ANCHOVY, SESAME, SOY.
Check Fusia Ramen Broth against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fusia Ramen Broth in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep


