Is Fusia Thai Chili Dipping Sauce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Cane Sugar, White Vinegar, Jalapeno (red Jalapeno Peppers, Vinegar, Salt0, Fish Sauce (anchovy Extract, Sea Salt, Sugar ), Corn Starch, Garlic, Salt, Ginger Puree, Lemon Grass Puree (lemon Grass, Water), Red Bell Peppers, Crushed Red Peppers, Paprika Extract (for Color). Contains: Soy, Anchovy.
Check Fusia Thai Chili Dipping Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fusia Thai Chili Dipping Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fusia Thai Chili Dipping Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Dip · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyUmamiSaltySweet
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMeal Prep


