Is Fusia Thai Chili Dipping Sauce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Cane Sugar, White Vinegar, Jalape�os (red Jalape�o Peppers, Vinegar, Salt), Fish Sauce (anchovy Extract, Sea Salt, Sugar), Corn Starch, Dried Garlic, Salt, Ginger Puree, Lemon Grass Puree (lemon Grass, Water), Dried Red Bell Peppers, Crushed Red Peppers, Paprika Extract (oleoresin Paprika, Soy Lecithin For Color)). Contains: Soy, Anchovy.
Check Fusia Thai Chili Dipping Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fusia Thai Chili Dipping Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fusia Thai Chili Dipping Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Dip · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavorySaltyGarlickyUmami
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingGrilling


