Is Fusilli 36 Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Pâtes au blé complet

Description
Pâtes au blé complet
Ingredients
Whole organic durum wheat semolina, water.
Check Fusilli 36 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fusilli 36 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


