Is Fusilli Garofalo High Protein Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Durum wheat semolina, De-fatted durum wheat germ.

Check Fusilli Garofalo High Protein against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Packaging?

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryRigid
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStapling?On The Go