Is Fusilli Garofalo High Protein Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Durum wheat semolina, De-fatted durum wheat germ.

Check Fusilli Garofalo High Protein against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Packaging?

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryRigid
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStapling?On The Go