Is Fusilli No. 48 with brown rice and corn Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown rice, yellow corn, white corn, rice, potato starch, mono-and diglycerides of vegetable origin.

Check Fusilli No. 48 with brown rice and corn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried, Tagliatelle?, Fusilli

Flavor
NeutralStarchy
Texture
FirmAl Dente
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishSalad