Is Fusillotti No 155 Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Semolina 99%, Niacin, Ferrous Lactate, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid, CONTAINS WHEAT (GLUTEN), MAY CONTAIN SOY
Check Fusillotti No 155 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fusillotti No 155 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


