Is Fusion 70% Cacao & Milk Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa mass, Sugars (sugar, lactose, barley malt extract), Cocoa butter, Milk ingredients, Soy lecithin, Vanilla, Artificial flavour

Check Fusion 70% Cacao & Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterSweetChocolateyVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing
Pescatarian? Fusion 70% Cacao & Milk | Spoonful