Is Fusion 70% Cacao & White Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.

Ingredients
Sugars (sugar, lactose), Cocoa mass, Cocoa butter, Milk ingredients, Soy lecithin, Vanilla, Artificial flavour
Check Fusion 70% Cacao & White against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fusion 70% Cacao & White in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyBitterSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


