Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is FUSION FLAVORS, SMOKED ASPARAGUS ARTICHOKE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ASPARAGUS, ONION, SMOKED SEA SALT, RED BELL PEPPER, GARLIC, PARSLEY, ARTICHOKE AND SPICES.

Check FUSION FLAVORS, SMOKED ASPARAGUS ARTICHOKE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryEarthyGarlicky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingSalad
Pescatarian? FUSION FLAVORS, SMOKED ASPARAGUS ARTICHOKE | Spoonful