Is Fusion Gourmet Balis Best Espresso Candy, 42 ea Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup (Tapioca), Cane Sugar, Glycerine, Unhydrogenated Coconut Oil, Coffee Extract, Milk Powder, Natural Coffee Flavor, Salt, Caramel (Cane Sugar)
Check Fusion Gourmet Balis Best Espresso Candy, 42 ea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fusion Gourmet Balis Best Espresso Candy, 42 ea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fusion Gourmet Balis Best Espresso Candy, 42 ea is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


