Is fusion - PARADISE PULSE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Natural and Artificial Flavors, L-Leucine, Branched Chain Amino Acids (L-Isoleucine, L-Valine), Acetyl L-Tyrosine, Taurine, Potassium Citrate, Sodium Citrate, Sucralose, Alpha GPC, Infinergy Dicaffeine Malate, Natural Caffeine, L-Theanine, Green Tea Extract, Coffee Fruit Extract, Ascorbic Acid, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate, Acesulfame Potassium, Nicotinamide, Chromax Chromium Picolinate, Calcium Pantothenate, Pyridoxine HCl, Biotin, Methylcobalamin

Check fusion - PARADISE PULSE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go