Is Fusion Select 5Lb Riceberry Rice - Nutrient-Dense Purple Whole Grain Rice Rich in Fiber & Anthocyanins - Subtly Sweet, Nutty & Aromatic - For Fried Rice, Rice Pilaf, Salad & Thai Rice Curries Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Rice 

Check Fusion Select 5Lb Riceberry Rice - Nutrient-Dense Purple Whole Grain Rice Rich in Fiber & Anthocyanins - Subtly Sweet, Nutty & Aromatic - For Fried Rice, Rice Pilaf, Salad & Thai Rice Curries against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fusion Select 5Lb Riceberry Rice - Nutrient-Dense Purple Whole Grain Rice Rich in Fiber & Anthocyanins - Subtly Sweet, Nutty & Aromatic - For Fried Rice, Rice Pilaf, Salad & Thai Rice Curries is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Rice · Dried

Flavor
NuttySweetFruity
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepSalad