Is Fusion Select Guajillo Dried Chiles Pepper - Natural - Mexican Recipes Like Mole, Tamales, Salsa, Sauce - Resealable Package (4 Oz) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dried Guajillo Pepper
Check Fusion Select Guajillo Dried Chiles Pepper - Natural - Mexican Recipes Like Mole, Tamales, Salsa, Sauce - Resealable Package (4 Oz) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fusion Select Guajillo Dried Chiles Pepper - Natural - Mexican Recipes Like Mole, Tamales, Salsa, Sauce - Resealable Package (4 Oz) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Fusion Select Guajillo Dried Chiles Pepper - Natural - Mexican Recipes Like Mole, Tamales, Salsa, Sauce - Resealable Package (4 Oz) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Dried, Whole
Flavor
FruityEarthySpicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing


