Is Fusion Select Korean Rice Cakes, Korean Tteokbokki, Rice Cake Sticks - Individually Wrapped - 600g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice, Water, Salt
Check Fusion Select Korean Rice Cakes, Korean Tteokbokki, Rice Cake Sticks - Individually Wrapped - 600g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fusion Select Korean Rice Cakes, Korean Tteokbokki, Rice Cake Sticks - Individually Wrapped - 600g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Fusion Select Korean Rice Cakes, Korean Tteokbokki, Rice Cake Sticks - Individually Wrapped - 600g is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Grain · Stick
Flavor
Savory
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


