Is FUTBOLYZ FREEZE POPS, FUTBOLYZ Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), SODIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, FD&C RED #40,YELLOW #6, BLUE #1 AND YELLOW #5.
Check FUTBOLYZ FREEZE POPS, FUTBOLYZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FUTBOLYZ FREEZE POPS, FUTBOLYZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


