Is Future Burger Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Plant Protein Blend (19%) [Soya Protein Concentrate, Soya Protein Isolate, Pea Protein], Vegetable Oils (Coconut, Rapeseed), Natural Flavouring, Cultured Dextrose, Stabiliser (Methyl Cellulose), Salt, Beetroot Powder, Dextrose, Onion Powder.
Check Future Burger against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Future Burger in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Patty


