Is Future Essentials Freeze Dried Shredded Colby Cheese (10 oz) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto (Vegetable Color), May Contain: Cellulose And Calcium Propionate As An Anticaking Agent Plus

Check Future Essentials Freeze Dried Shredded Colby Cheese (10 oz) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Future Essentials Freeze Dried Shredded Colby Cheese (10 oz) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cheese · Flake, Dried

Flavor
ButterySavoryMild
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
ToppingSnackingGarnishing