Is Future Farm Future Chick'n Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, 25% SOY protein concentrate, sunflower oil, salt, spices and natural flavouring.

Check Future Farm Future Chick'n against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Frozen

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSandwichGrillingStir Fry