Is Futurebiotics Organic Folic Acid -- 800 mcg - 120 Vegetarian Tablets Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Corn Maltodextrin, Organic Corn Syrup Solids, Organic Rice Extract, Organic Rice Concentrate
Check Futurebiotics Organic Folic Acid -- 800 mcg - 120 Vegetarian Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Futurebiotics Organic Folic Acid -- 800 mcg - 120 Vegetarian Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Futurebiotics Organic Folic Acid -- 800 mcg - 120 Vegetarian Tablets is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


