Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Fuuh-Kewn Fuuh-Kewn Potato Chips Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (contains One Or More Of The Following: Corn, Cottonseed, Sunflower), Salt.

Check Fuuh-Kewn Fuuh-Kewn Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Fuuh-Kewn Fuuh-Kewn Potato Chips | Spoonful