Is Fuze Fusions Iced Tea, Lemon, 12 Pack, Fridge Pack Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TEA (WATER BLACK TEA POWDER), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE (TO PROTECT TASTE), PHOSPHORIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM BENZOATE (TO PROTECT TASTE), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SUCRALOSE, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT TASTE)

Check Fuze Fusions Iced Tea, Lemon, 12 Pack, Fridge Pack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Citrus
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go