Is Fuze Ice Tea Lemon Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Tea 20%(Water, Black Tea Powder), Sucrose, Lemon Juice from Concentrate (2.0%), FoodAcids (330, 331), Flavour, Antioxidants (300, 301), Sodium Chloride, Sweetener(960).
Check Fuze Ice Tea Lemon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fuze Ice Tea Lemon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fuze Ice Tea Lemon is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Tea · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSweetTangy
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


