Is Fuze Strawberry Lemonade Bottle, 1 Liter Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate (To Protect Taste), Modified Food Starch, Glycerol Ester Of Rosin, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Taste), Vitamin B6 (Pyridoxine Hydrochloride), Red 40, Vitamin B12 (Cyanocobalamin)

Check Fuze Strawberry Lemonade Bottle, 1 Liter against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fuze Strawberry Lemonade Bottle, 1 Liter is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go