Is Fuzetea Naturally Flavoured Iced Tea Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Sugar/glucose-fructose, Citric Acid, Natural Flavour, Concentrated Tea From Tea Leaves, Sodium Citrate, Ascorbic Acid, Stevia Leaf Extract.
Check Fuzetea Naturally Flavoured Iced Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fuzetea Naturally Flavoured Iced Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


