Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Fuzetea Peach Black Iced Tea Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water. Tea (Water, Black tea Powder), Sucrose, Peach Juice From Concentrate, Food Acids (330, 331), Flavour, Antioxidants (300, 301), Sweetener (960).

Check Fuzetea Peach Black Iced Tea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Fuzetea Peach Black Iced Tea | Spoonful