Is FyboCalm Diarrhoea Relief 30 Capsules Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Xyloglucan, Pea Protein, Grape Seed Extract, Xylo-Oligosaccharides, Magnesium Stearate (Vegetable Origin), Amorphous Precipitated Silica, Capsule composition: Hypromellose, Titanium Dioxide
Check FyboCalm Diarrhoea Relief 30 Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FyboCalm Diarrhoea Relief 30 Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Not Applicable
Commonly used for
MedicationOn The Go


