Is Fybogel FibreChews Citrus Flavour 30 Tablets Soy Free?
Ingredients
Fibersol®-2 Soluble Fibre (1 g/Tablet), Sorbitol, Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids, Hydroxypropyl Cellulose, Magnesium Stearate, Citric Acid, Corn Starch, Citrus Flavour, Silicon Dioxide, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium Aspartame, Each Chewable Tablet weighs 2.75g and contains 1g of Soluble Fibre
Check Fybogel FibreChews Citrus Flavour 30 Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fybogel FibreChews Citrus Flavour 30 Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


