Is Fybogel Hi-Fibre Lemon Ispaghula Husk Fibre Drink 10 Sachets Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Each Single Dose Sachet of Granules contains 3.5g Ispaghula Husk, Also contains Aspartame (see leaflet for further information)
Check Fybogel Hi-Fibre Lemon Ispaghula Husk Fibre Drink 10 Sachets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fybogel Hi-Fibre Lemon Ispaghula Husk Fibre Drink 10 Sachets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
GrainyPowdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


