Is Fybogel Hi-Fibre Orange Sachets Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

each single dose sachet of granules contain 3,5g ispaghula husk, also contains spartame (see leaflet for further information)

Check Fybogel Hi-Fibre Orange Sachets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fybogel Hi-Fibre Orange Sachets is available at 2 retailers

AsdaOcado

About this product

Supplement · Granule, Powder

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
GooeyThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go