Is Fybogel Orange Powder Ispaghula Husk Dry Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ispaghula Husk Dry
Check Fybogel Orange Powder Ispaghula Husk Dry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fybogel Orange Powder Ispaghula Husk Dry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Metamucil Fiber, 4-in-1 Psyllium Fiber Supplement Powder with Real Sugar, Orange Smooth Flavored Drink, 72 Servings
Citrucel Orange Mix Fiber Powder
Equate Daily Fiber Orange Smooth Fiber Powder
Metamucil Premium Blend Sugar-Free Orange Powder 667g
BODYARMOR Flash I.V. Tropical Punch Zero Sugar Electrolyte Powder Mix, 0.28 dry oz, 6 Pack Pouches
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal Prep


