Is FYM Original Habanero Hot Sauce (8 oz) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Peppers (Habanero, Green And Red Jalapeno, Serrano, Thai Chili), Distilled White Vinegar, Tomato Sauce (Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Water, Salt, Citric Acid, Spices, Natural Flavor), Water, Onion, Carrot, Lemon Juice, Salt, Lime Juice Concentrate, Sugar, Garlic, Xanthan Gum, Spices
Check FYM Original Habanero Hot Sauce (8 oz) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FYM Original Habanero Hot Sauce (8 oz) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
FYM Original Habanero Hot Sauce (8 oz) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


