Is FYM Soi Lente Green Hot Sauce (8 oz) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peppers (Jalapeno, Serrano, Habanero, Red Jalapeno, Thai Chili), Tomatillo, Distilled White Vinegar, Water, Onion, Carrot, Lemon Juice, Salt, Lime Juice Concentrate, Cilantro, Garlic, Citric Acid

Check FYM Soi Lente Green Hot Sauce (8 oz) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FYM Soi Lente Green Hot Sauce (8 oz) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyAcidicTangy
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingSandwich