Is Fyna Wiz Fizz Original Sherbet Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Mineral Salts (500, 504), Acidity Regulator (296), Natural Flavor.
Check Fyna Wiz Fizz Original Sherbet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fyna Wiz Fizz Original Sherbet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Powder
Flavor
SweetTart
Texture
PowderyFizzy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


