Is Fyna Wizz Fizz Fizzylicious Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dextrose, Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Rising Agent (500), Acidity Regulators (296, 330), Emulsifier (470b, 471), Maltodextrin, Glucose Powder, Anti-caking Agent (470), Stabiliser (471), Flavours, Mineral Salt (500, 504), Colours (120, 100, 140, 162, 163, 160a, 160c), Spirulina Extract.

Check Fyna Wizz Fizz Fizzylicious against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking