Is G DEBBAS CHOCOLATIER, DARK CHOCOLATE ALMONDS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], NATURAL FLAVOR), ALMOND, SALT, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE.

Check G DEBBAS CHOCOLATIER, DARK CHOCOLATE ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
BitterNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping