Is G Fuel Energy Drink, Pewdiepie Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Sodium Gluconate, Vitamin And Amino Blend (L-Tyrosine, Vitamin C [Sodium Ascorbate], L-Theanine, Niacin [Niacinamide], Vitamin B6 [Pyridoxine Hydrochloride], Vitamin B12 [Methylcobalamin]), Natural And Artificial Flavor, Caffeine, Potassium Beta-Hydroxybutyrate, Potassium Sorbate (Preservative), Potassium Citrate, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Green Coffee Bean Extract, Green Tea Extract, Turmeric Extract, Tart Cherry, Blueberry, Broccoli, Kale.

Check G Fuel Energy Drink, Pewdiepie against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go