Is G Fuel Energy Formula Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maltodextrin, Citric Acid, Silicon Dioxide, Pineapple Fruit 52830 717 Powder, Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose, Natural and Artificial Flavors, FD&C Red No. 40 (Lake & Dye).
Check G Fuel Energy Formula against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open G Fuel Energy Formula in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


