Is G Fuel Energy Formula Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltodextrin, Citric Acid, Silicon Dioxide, Pineapple Fruit 52830 717 Powder, Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose, Natural and Artificial Flavors, FD&C Red No. 40 (Lake & Dye).

Check G Fuel Energy Formula against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go